Sunday, June 12, 2011

wallpaper muslimah kartun

images wallpaper muslimah berpurdah. wallpaper muslimah sejati. wallpaper muslimah kartun. Wanita+muslimah+kartun
  • Wanita+muslimah+kartun


  • gc_chahiye
    07-13 01:12 AM
    I want to select more than one option :)

    in hindsight, should have added that, and also a none-of-the-above. But hey its late and I am sleepy :)




    wallpaper Wanita+muslimah+kartun wallpaper muslimah kartun. Wanita+muslimah+kartun
  • Wanita+muslimah+kartun


  • tnite
    08-18 01:13 PM
    They clearly said estimated 300K received. This 300K estimate includes all I-485 petitions, do not confuse and speculate incorrect info.
    from webster : speculate -to review something idly or casually and often inconclusively

    If you read the last line of the paragaraph from NYT posted by OP "As a result, the total tally of applications received in the last six weeks was not available ", this info runs counter to what NYT claimes USCIS received .
    Thats why I speculated. Dont gimme the "dont speculate or confuse us" crap.
    take everything with a grain of salt.




    wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah sejati.
  • wallpaper muslimah sejati.


  • IndianIII
    07-10 12:11 AM
    Answer inline in different color

    USCIS do call the company, a friend of mine who already got his GC, USCIS called the company in India to confirm the employment.




    2011 Wanita+muslimah+kartun wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah sejati.
  • wallpaper muslimah sejati.


  • gc??
    12-09 08:42 AM
    Dream passed the house.
    Upto the Senate now........



    more...

    wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah sejati.
  • wallpaper muslimah sejati.


  • techbuyer77
    06-12 03:45 PM
    Please help!
    I just filed i-485. My pD is Jan 2004
    i-140 has been previoulsy approved.
    Now my original employer agreed to give me evl, but with the way the economy is going they are not doing well.
    I have another employer which I am working now with.
    How likely is to get an approval (or an rfe for paystubs?) before 180 days.
    I am eb3 row
    Thanks, I am very depressed it took too long I guess and the economy changed and now the whole future of my family is pending




    wallpaper muslimah kartun. Muslimah+kartun+picture
  • Muslimah+kartun+picture


  • anilsal
    07-17 12:51 AM
    But that idea may face long odds. AILA's Kuck says that current law prohibits green cards from one year to be used in other years. And he thinks there is no appetite in either Congress or the White House for writing new pro-immigration legislation, after the comprehensive immigration reform proposal went down in flames earlier this summer. "I don't think they'd touch the issue with a 10-foot pole," says Kuck. "This issue has become radioactive."

    Which law prohibits usage of unused visa numbers? I guess that is one of our provisions that we are demanding. :)



    more...

    wallpaper muslimah kartun. islami Wanita+muslimah
  • islami Wanita+muslimah


  • indyanguy
    06-29 03:08 PM
    I have been trying hard to get an answer for this question without any luck. My corporate attorney doesn't seem to have the slightest inclination on this subject. I would really appreciate responses.

    My case details:

    Visa on the passport up until Feb 2009
    6 year term ending on Feb 2010
    Date on I94 in passport is Feb 2010

    I140/I485 concurrently applied on July 07

    Currently have EB3 I-140 filed based on Substitute Labor at NSC.

    Questions -
    1. If my I-140 case gets picked up AFTER Feb 2009 (less than 365 days of H1 6 year term ending) and is denied (God forbid!), will I be eligible to file for a post 6 year H1 extension? Since this is Labor Sub, the labor doesn't have my name on it.
    2. If yes for (1), will I be eligible for 1 year or 3 years H1 extension?
    3. Can I file for a new PERM at that time and get an extension based on that?
    4. Do I need to refile I-485?

    Please help!




    2010 wallpaper muslimah sejati. wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah berpurdah. wallpaper muslimah sejati.
  • wallpaper muslimah berpurdah. wallpaper muslimah sejati.


  • ak_2006
    04-14 01:16 PM
    Enjoy this Good moments!!! and thanks for sharing.



    more...

    wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah. wallpapers Muslimah+kartun; wallpapers Muslimah+kartun
  • wallpaper muslimah. wallpapers Muslimah+kartun; wallpapers Muslimah+kartun


  • Blog Feeds
    04-26 11:30 AM
    As many of our readers know, overstaying a visa can have a serious implications on ones ability to return to the US. The USCIS can record timely departure of a visitor by collecting the I-94 card upon exit.

    An I-94 is a form denoting the Arrival-Departure Record of particular foreigners used by U.S. Customs and Border Protection (CBP). U.S. Citizenship and Immigration Services (USCIS) uses Form I-94 also. Form I-94 must be completed at the time of entry to the United States by foreign citizens that are being admitted into the United States in a non-immigrant visa status.

    But what if you did not turn in I-94 when you left the U.S., what should you do? US Customs provided some useful tips:



    If you returned home with your Form I-94 (white) or Form I-94W (green) Departure Record in your passport, it is possible that your departure was not recorded properly.

    If you departed by a commercial air or sea carrier (airlines or cruise ships), your departure from the U.S. can be independently verified, and it is not necessary to take any further action, although holding on to your outbound (from the U.S.) boarding pass - if you still have it - can help expedite your reentry next time you come back to the United States.

    If you departed by land, private vessel or private plane, you will need to take steps to correct the record. If you do not validate your timely departure from the United States, or, if you cannot reasonably prove you departed within the time frame given to you when you entered, the next time you apply for admission to the U.S., Customs and Border Protection (CBP) may conclude you remained in the U.S. beyond your authorized stay. If this happens, your visa may be subject to cancellation or you may be returned immediately to your foreign point of origin.

    Under the Visa Waiver Program (VWP), visitors who remain beyond their permitted stay in the United States cannot reenter the U.S. in the future without obtaining a visa from a U.S. Consulate. So if you are a Visa Waiver Program visitor who traveled by land to either Canada or Mexico for an onward flight, it is particularly important for you to register your timely departure if your green I-94W was not taken when you exited the U.S. If you fail to do so and you arrive at a U.S. port of entry seeking admission under the Visa Waiver Program without a visa, CBP Officers may order your immediate return to a foreign point of origin. If you are a VWP visitor and you left the U.S. by an air or sea carrier, you don't need to worry.

    If you failed to turn in your I-94 Departure Record, please send it, along with any documentation that proves you left the United States to:

    DHS - CBP SBU

    1084 South Laurel Road

    London, KY 40744

    Do not mail your Form I-94 Departure Record or supporting information to any U.S. Consulate or Embassy, to any other CBP Office in the United States, or to any address other than the one above. Only at this location are we able to make the necessary corrections to CBP records to prevent inconvenience to you in the future. The London, Kentucky office does not answer correspondence, so please do not ask for confirmation that your record has been updated.

    To validate departure, CBP will consider a variety of information, including but not limited to:

    * Original boarding passes you used to depart another country, such as Canada, if you flew home from there;
    * Photocopies of entry or departure stamps in your passport indicating entry to another country after you departed the United States (you should copy all passport pages that are not completely blank, and include the biographical page containing your photograph); and
    * Photocopies of other supporting evidence, such as:

    * Dated pay slips or vouchers from your employer to indicate you worked in another country after you departed the United States,
    * Dated bank records showing transactions to indicate you were in another country after you left the United States,
    * School records showing attendance at a school outside the United States to indicate you were in another country after you left the United States, and
    * Dated credit card receipts, showing your name, but, the credit card number deleted, for purchases made after you left the United States to indicate you were in another country after leaving the United States.

    To assist us in understanding the situation and correct your records quickly, please include an explanation letter in English. Your statement will not be acceptable without supporting evidence such as noted above. You must mail legible copies or original materials where possible. If you send original materials, you should retain a copy. CBP cannot return original materials after processing.

    We strongly urge you to keep a copy of what you send to DHS-CBP and carry it with you the next time you come to the United States in case the CBP Officer has any questions about your eligibility to enter. Carrying those materials with you will also allow your record to be corrected at the time of entry if, for some reason, the London, Kentucky office has not yet done so.

    If taking short trips (30 days or less) to Canada, Mexico, or the Caribbean Islands during the course of your visit to the U.S., hold onto your I-94 or I-94 (W); it should only be turned in when you leave the U.S. to return home.

    Delays beyond the traveler's control, such as cancelled or delayed flights, medical emergencies requiring a doctor's care, etc. are not considered unauthorized overstays, however, you will need to bring proof of the cause of your overstay next time you travel to the U.S. in order for it to be forgiven. For airline delays, ask the airline for a letter affirming the delay or a copy of your cancelled boarding pass.

    So make sure to remember to turn in your I-94's, that will eliminate any problems the next time you return to the US.





    More... (http://www.visalawyerblog.com/2010/04/how_to_record_and_report_depar.html)




    hair wallpaper muslimah sejati. wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah cartoon. wallpaper muslimah berpurdah.
  • wallpaper muslimah cartoon. wallpaper muslimah berpurdah.


  • durgakprasad
    02-15 11:20 PM
    Hi,

    Can someone please clarify with AC21 can I take up a job Position as "IT PROJECT MANAGER 11-3021.00" whereas my EB3 Labor is filed as "Computer Programmers - 15-1021.00" ?

    My I-485 is still pending past 180 days and I-140 is approved.

    Thanks so much in advance for replying.



    more...

    wallpaper muslimah kartun. Pasangan+muslimah+kartun
  • Pasangan+muslimah+kartun


  • DSLStart
    07-28 04:06 PM
    I doubt that. Returning after a long period on AP would sure make the POE officer grill that person, as AP is supposed to be used in case of emergencies and humanitarin grounds. I was grilled at IAD on return after 30 days and the POE officer asked me to present documentary evidence of the emergency to travel outside US.

    No, no maximum. You just have to have had the AP in hand when you left the US.




    hot wallpaper muslimah sejati. wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah
  • wallpaper muslimah


  • gcnirvana
    04-05 06:54 PM
    http://travel.state.gov/visa/frvi/bulletin/bulletin_3169.html

    Its up but not running (I meant the numbers) :D



    more...

    house wallpaper muslimah sejati. wallpaper muslimah sejati. wallpaper kartun wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah. wallpaper muslimah cartoon. wallpaper muslimah cartoon.
  • wallpaper muslimah. wallpaper muslimah cartoon. wallpaper muslimah cartoon.


  • kittu07in
    08-20 06:39 PM
    no....485 is not applied for her. She don't have an EAD.




    tattoo Muslimah+kartun+picture wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper kartun islamik.
  • wallpaper kartun islamik.


  • swarnapuri
    03-31 08:49 PM
    Congrats! Nice Job!



    more...

    pictures islami Wanita+muslimah wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper kartun islamic.
  • wallpaper kartun islamic.


  • vavuvya
    11-18 12:07 PM
    You will not know until I-140 is filed as the preference category is requested on I-140 and not on the PERM.

    Hi,

    Yesterday i have received I-140 notice from my advocate and it is containg the below info.Can someone help me out is it for EB2 or EB3.

    Notice Type : Premium Processing Receipt notice

    Amount Received : $ 1475.00
    Section : Mem of profession w/adv deg,or of exceptn'l ability
    Sec .203(b)(2)

    Can some one please helpme out in this regard.

    Thanks in Advance,
    Vavuvya.




    dresses wallpaper muslimah wallpaper muslimah kartun. islami,muslimah kartun
  • islami,muslimah kartun


  • ilikekilo
    07-18 10:39 AM
    This is the website to check labor status at the BEC.

    http://pds.pbls.doleta.gov/

    My case was filed in Nov 2001. In Oct 2006, the DOL stated that they lost my case (I did not receive a 45 day letter). So my lawyer reconstructed my labor and filed it again as per DOL's instruction. I received a 45 day letter in Apr 2007 which showed my case no. Since then I have been checking the case status online.

    very sorry to eahr that.....did urs get approved yet



    more...

    makeup wallpaper muslimah. wallpapers Muslimah+kartun; wallpapers Muslimah+kartun wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper muslimah sejati. wallpaper muslimah sejati. wallpaper kartun
  • wallpaper muslimah sejati. wallpaper muslimah sejati. wallpaper kartun


  • chanduv23
    09-14 11:54 AM
    Lou Dobbs And His Anti Immigrant Cronjies Already Spreading Roumors That Lot Of Immigrants From Countries Like India Are Illegal.

    Lets Shut Their Mouths.

    If We Are Quiet, We Will Be Labelled By Lou, Ron Hira, Roy Beck, John Miano In Whatever Terms They Want To Label Us.




    girlfriend wallpaper kartun islamik. wallpaper muslimah kartun. wallpaper kartun pooh. wallpaper kartun comel.
  • wallpaper kartun pooh. wallpaper kartun comel.


  • ss1026
    07-29 11:31 AM
    I am an EB-3 I with a 2005 PD on my 10th year on H-1B. I have a standing offer from a different company who are willing for file for a new GC in EB-2. I requested their HR to file my GC before I join their firm as I want to stay on my current project till the end of the year and they are ok with it but want to see some website/links stating that it is allowed and legal. I personally know that is allowed but had not much luck finding a good website noting this.

    Could anyone paste a link or point to a good website that has this clearly stated. Thanks




    hairstyles Pasangan+muslimah+kartun wallpaper muslimah kartun. Muslimah+kartun+cantik
  • Muslimah+kartun+cantik


  • makemygc
    06-22 11:14 AM
    Please help...

    It is not possible to save any information on PDF forms if need to correct anything later..

    Any idea how to save data on all the forms...

    No..I tried all options..even hacking pdf security, print-to-file etc.;) . I left those pdfs open in my laptop and I never close my home laptop.




    hebron
    10-07 10:55 AM
    LUV IT !!!!! It is high time people came to know more about this self-righteous drumbeater. Another guy who acts like Dobbs is that chesty AZ sheriff. I also wish, people like Tancredo, Grassley, Durbin change their narrow mind towards legal immigration.




    GCnightmare
    08-28 08:58 AM
    thanks munnabhai. I have read somewhere that if I/140 is approved and visa is unavailable then H1 can be extended for 3 yrs. Correct me if its not true.



    No comments:

    Post a Comment

    Post a Comment